Our Team

Squiggle

Everybody’s gotta be doing something.

Photos coming soon for...

  • Dana Bacon, Seeding Technician
  • Matthew Bear, Hydroponics Systems Technician
  • Shemar Beasley, Harvest Lead
  • Javon Benford, Quality Control Technician
  • Leslee Branch, Processing Technician
  • Hailey Brandes, Systems Manager
  • Kyle Brown, Software Developer
  • Kara Bruhns, Processing Technician
  • Rena Buford, Seed Lead
  • Zaiylan Burk, Delivery Driver
  • Nicole Card, Hydroponics Systems Technician
  • Joseph Clark, Horticulture Technician
  • Annika Clemens, Digital Marketing Specialist
  • Katrina Cotton, HR Manager
  • Destiny Covile, Processing Technician
  • Nyron Covile, Moves Lead
  • Marc Davenport, Delivery Driver Lead
  • Devin Davis, Seeding Technician
  • Mercedes Dismuke, Processing Manager
  • Andrew Ebert, Systems Technology Specialist
  • Remmi Elliott, Harvest Technician
  • Xavier Finley, Delivery Driver Lead
  • Josh Graham, Harvest Technician
  • Desmond Harris, Moves Lead
  • Liz Heitzman, Administrative Coordinator
  • Kyu Hur, Developer
  • Carlise Jenkins, Junior IT Associate
  • Ophelia Joseph, Processing Technician
  • Tatum Kenrick, Horticultural Lead
  • Yiona Khaleque, Farmers Market Assistant
  • Miles Lindsey, Moves Technician
  • TaNajah Massey, Processing Technician
  • Lamara McAdoo, Processing Technician
  • Ace O’hara, Processing Technician
  • Matthew Obrien, Processing Lead
  • Tiffanee Patterson, Moves Technician
  • John Peterson, Maintenance Technician
  • Brittany Pleszewski, Hydroponic Systems Technician
  • Alex Reddy, Customer Service & Markets Specialist
  • Kevin Reeves, Farm Technician
  • Gabi Reni, Hydroponics Systems Technician
  • Lance Rodgers, Hydroponic Systems Technician
  • MarTenya Shawhan, Seed Lead
  • Chris Smith, Delivery Driver + Processing Technician
  • Derek Staples, Delivery Driver + Farm Technician
  • Nolan Tillis, Hydroponics Systems Lead
  • Rico Titsworth, Sanitation Technician
  • Boogie Troost, Account Manager
  • Avery Tucker, Seeding Technician
  • Evan Tukesbrey Lehn, Facilities Lead
  • James Underwood, Sanitation Technician
  • Ethan Van Gorder, Food Safety Technician
  • Zachary Varela, CEA Technology Design & Developer
  • Clara Williams, Operations Manager
  • D'Angelo Woods, Harvest Lead
  • Chelsea Young, Hydroponics Systems Technician